BOS User dromineer-20160521 21/05/2016

Ranks    

Matchpoints     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

5 Table 24 Board Howell Movement Director: Paul Callan Scorer: Paul Callan Received 104 of 120 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreHcp%WithHcp
12Paul & Audrey21116.5816869.39 (1)069.39
21Bob & Tony21102.9216861.26 (2)061.26
38Martin & Joan2191.7516854.61 (3)054.61
410Des & Peter2188.0016852.38 (4)052.38
59Vera Mc & Vera M2186.7516851.64 (5)051.64
65Barry Murphy & Cathy2079.2516049.53 (6)049.53
76David & Margaret2178.0016846.43 (7)046.43
84Teresa McCarthy & Marie Healy2067.8316042.39 (8)042.39
93Olive & Joan D2164.9216838.64 (9)038.64
107Elizabeth & May2156.0016833.33(10)033.33

(printed 7:46:12 PM 5/21/2016 PairsScorer7.2.94(c) JAS


Matchpoints    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

Overall MATCHPOINTS
Bd/Pr12345678910
014048262680
028802335506
036825380503
048840606242
058206204486
064820741761
075.257.75-0.25-2.750.252.757.755.25
082.757.75-0.25-5.250.255.257.752.75
0944-0.25-7.75447.750.25
10--40.2547.750.25447.75
11--0.250.255.257.752.757.752.755.25
12--5.255.257.752.750.252.750.257.75
1347.330.6740.67-7.33---
140.677.330.677.334-4---
1540.677.3347.33-0.67---
163180713755
171744128607
188735131570
192508086533
208358030625
217.7547.75--0.250.25444
221.57.755.25-6.51.5-0.256.52.75
236.56.51.5-6.51.5-1.51.56.5
246.56.50.25-5.252.75-1.51.57.75
Adjust0000000000
Total102.92116.5864.9267.8379.25785691.7586.7588
Max168168168160160168168168168168

Session 1 Section Red

PairNamesTotalMaxPrcentRank(in Session)
1Bob & Tony102.9216861.26%2
2Paul & Audrey116.5816869.39%1
3Olive & Joan D64.9216838.64%9
4Teresa McCarthy & Marie Healy67.8316042.39%8
5Barry Murphy & Cathy79.2516049.53%6
6David & Margaret7816846.43%7
7Elizabeth & May5616833.33%10
8Martin & Joan91.7516854.61%3
9Vera Mc & Vera M86.7516851.64%5
10Des & Peter8816852.38%4

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H=E  11044Bob & TonyOlive & Joan D
581NT+2W  15026Barry Murphy & CathyMartin & Joan
674D-1E 50 62David & MargaretElizabeth & May
924S-2E 100 80Vera Mc & Vera MPaul & Audrey
1043H+1E  17008Des & PeterTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H=S 620 80Bob & TonyOlive & Joan D
584H-1S  10035Barry Murphy & CathyMartin & Joan
674H-1S  10035David & MargaretElizabeth & May
923S+1W  17008Vera Mc & Vera MPaul & Audrey
1042NT+2S 180 62Des & PeterTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131H+2N 140 62Bob & TonyOlive & Joan D
581H+1N 110 35Barry Murphy & CathyMartin & Joan
671H+3N 170 80David & MargaretElizabeth & May
921H=N 80 08Vera Mc & Vera MPaul & Audrey
1042H=N 110 35Des & PeterTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242H-3W 300 80Paul & AudreyTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
613S-1N  10008David & MargaretBob & Tony
782H-2W 200 62Elizabeth & MayMartin & Joan
932H-1E 100 44Vera Mc & Vera MOlive & Joan D
1051NT=N 90 26Des & PeterBarry Murphy & Cathy
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+2E  46026Paul & AudreyTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
613NT+4W  52008David & MargaretBob & Tony
784H+1E  45044Elizabeth & MayMartin & Joan
932NT=E  12080Vera Mc & Vera MOlive & Joan D
1053NT=E  40062Des & PeterBarry Murphy & Cathy
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243S+2E  20080Paul & AudreyTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
613NT+3E  69044David & MargaretBob & Tony
784S+3E  71017Elizabeth & MayMartin & Joan
934S+1W  65062Vera Mc & Vera MOlive & Joan D
1054S+3E  71017Des & PeterBarry Murphy & Cathy
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
35       Olive & Joan DBarry Murphy & Cathy
722H-1N  1000.257.75Elizabeth & MayPaul & Audrey
813S-1W* 100 2.755.25Martin & JoanBob & Tony
942H+1N 140 7.750.25Vera Mc & Vera MTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
1061S+1S* 110 5.252.75Des & PeterDavid & Margaret
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
35       Olive & Joan DBarry Murphy & Cathy
721NTx-2S  3000.257.75Elizabeth & MayPaul & Audrey
812NT-1S  505.252.75Martin & JoanBob & Tony
94PASSN Pass 7.750.25Vera Mc & Vera MTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
1062D=W  902.755.25Des & PeterDavid & Margaret
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
35       Olive & Joan DBarry Murphy & Cathy
723NT+2W*  66044Elizabeth & MayPaul & Audrey
814NT+1W*  66044Martin & JoanBob & Tony
943D+1W  1307.750.25Vera Mc & Vera MTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
1063NTx-7N*  17000.257.75Des & PeterDavid & Margaret
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
12       Bob & TonyPaul & Audrey
465C-4S  4000.257.75Teresa McCarthy & Marie HealyDavid & Margaret
832NT=N 120 44Martin & JoanOlive & Joan D
952NT=N 120 44Vera Mc & Vera MBarry Murphy & Cathy
1073NT+1N 630 7.750.25Des & PeterElizabeth & May
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
12       Bob & TonyPaul & Audrey
464NT+2E  4900.257.75Teresa McCarthy & Marie HealyDavid & Margaret
833C+3E  1707.750.25Martin & JoanOlive & Joan D
955C+2E  4402.755.25Vera Mc & Vera MBarry Murphy & Cathy
1075C=E  4005.252.75Des & PeterElizabeth & May
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
12       Bob & TonyPaul & Audrey
46PASSN Pass 5.252.75Teresa McCarthy & Marie HealyDavid & Margaret
831NT+1W  1202.755.25Martin & JoanOlive & Joan D
954S=E  4200.257.75Vera Mc & Vera MBarry Murphy & Cathy
1074S-2E 100 7.750.25Des & PeterElizabeth & May
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14PASSN Pass 44Bob & TonyTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
233S+1S 170 7.330.67Paul & AudreyOlive & Joan D
574H+1E  6500.677.33Barry Murphy & CathyElizabeth & May
96       Vera Mc & Vera MDavid & Margaret
108       Des & PeterMartin & Joan
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H-1N  500.677.33Bob & TonyTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
233H+2N 200 7.330.67Paul & AudreyOlive & Joan D
572C+3N 150 44Barry Murphy & CathyElizabeth & May
96       Vera Mc & Vera MDavid & Margaret
108       Des & PeterMartin & Joan
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141NT+3S* 180 44Bob & TonyTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
233S+1N 170 0.677.33Paul & AudreyOlive & Joan D
573NTx-4E* 800 7.330.67Barry Murphy & CathyElizabeth & May
96       Vera Mc & Vera MDavid & Margaret
108       Des & PeterMartin & Joan
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
251NT-2N  10017Paul & AudreyBarry Murphy & Cathy
342NT=N 120 80Olive & Joan DTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
681NT-2N  10017David & MargaretMartin & Joan
973D-1N  5053Vera Mc & Vera MElizabeth & May
1011NT-1N  5053Des & PeterBob & Tony
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
254H+1S 450 71Paul & AudreyBarry Murphy & Cathy
343NT-4W 200 44Olive & Joan DTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
683H+1S 170 26David & MargaretMartin & Joan
972H+1S 140 08Vera Mc & Vera MElizabeth & May
1014H+1S 450 71Des & PeterBob & Tony
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
254H-1E 50 71Paul & AudreyBarry Murphy & Cathy
343S-3S  30035Olive & Joan DTeresa McCarthy & Marie Healy
683S-3S  30035David & MargaretMartin & Joan
972NT-1W* 50 71Vera Mc & Vera MElizabeth & May
1012NTx-3N*  80008Des & PeterBob & Tony
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
363NT-3S  15008Olive & Joan DDavid & Margaret
453NT+1S 430 80Teresa McCarthy & Marie HealyBarry Murphy & Cathy
712NT=S 120 62Elizabeth & MayBob & Tony
982S=S 110 35Vera Mc & Vera MMartin & Joan
1022H=S 110 35Des & PeterPaul & Audrey
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
363H-1W 100 53Olive & Joan DDavid & Margaret
452NT-2W* 200 80Teresa McCarthy & Marie HealyBarry Murphy & Cathy
712H=W  11008Elizabeth & MayBob & Tony
981NT-1S*  10026Vera Mc & Vera MMartin & Joan
1023H-1W 100 53Des & PeterPaul & Audrey
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
363NT+3N 690 7.750.25Olive & Joan DDavid & Margaret
45       Teresa McCarthy & Marie HealyBarry Murphy & Cathy
715D=N 600 0.257.75Elizabeth & MayBob & Tony
985D+1N 620 44Vera Mc & Vera MMartin & Joan
1025D+1N 620 44Des & PeterPaul & Audrey
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
47       Teresa McCarthy & Marie HealyElizabeth & May
564H=N 420 6.51.5Barry Murphy & CathyDavid & Margaret
825C-1W 100 0.257.75Martin & JoanPaul & Audrey
914H=N 420 6.51.5Vera Mc & Vera MBob & Tony
1031H+4N 200 2.755.25Des & PeterOlive & Joan D
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
47       Teresa McCarthy & Marie HealyElizabeth & May
562NT=N 120 6.51.5Barry Murphy & CathyDavid & Margaret
821NT-1S  1001.56.5Martin & JoanPaul & Audrey
911NT-1S  1001.56.5Vera Mc & Vera MBob & Tony
1031NT+1S 120 6.51.5Des & PeterOlive & Joan D
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
47       Teresa McCarthy & Marie HealyElizabeth & May
561NT+3W  1805.252.75Barry Murphy & CathyDavid & Margaret
823NT+2E  4601.56.5Martin & JoanPaul & Audrey
913NT+2W  4601.56.5Vera Mc & Vera MBob & Tony
1033NT-1W 50 7.750.25Des & PeterOlive & Joan D

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 BOB & TONY
BOS User dromineer-20160521 21/05/2016 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 102.92 MaxMPs 168 Score 61.26% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=E -11050.004 18 Olive
Joan D
2NSNS4H=S 620100.008
3EWNS1H+2N 14075.006
4AllEW3S-1N 100100.008 20 David
Margaret
5NSEW3NT+4W 520100.008
6EWEW3NT+3E 69050.004
7AllEW3S-1W* -10065.635.25 12 Martin
Joan
8-EW2NT-1S 5034.382.75
9EWEW4NT+1W* 66050.004
10AllNS   -- -- 0 Paul
Audrey
11-NS   -- --
12NSNS   -- --
13AllNSPASSN Pass50.004 8.67 Teresa McCarthy
Marie Healy
14-NS4H-1N -508.380.67
15NSNS1NT+3S* 18050.004
16EWEW1NT-1N 5037.503 12 Des
Peter
17-EW4H+1S -45012.501
18NSEW2NTx-3N* 800100.008
19EWEW2NT=S -12025.002 17.75 Elizabeth
May
20AllEW2H=W 110100.008
21NSEW5D=N -60096.887.75
22EWEW4H=N -42018.751.5 14.5 Vera Mc
Vera M
23AllEW1NT-1S 10081.256.5
24-EW3NT+2W 46081.256.5

PAIR 2 PAUL & AUDREY
BOS User dromineer-20160521 21/05/2016 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 116.58 MaxMPs 168 Score 69.39% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2E -1000.000 16 Vera Mc
Vera M
2NSEW3S+1W 170100.008
3EWEW1H=N -80100.008
4AllNS2H-3W 300100.008 18 Teresa McCarthy
Marie Healy
5NSNS3NT+2E -46025.002
6EWNS3S+2E -200100.008
7AllEW2H-1N 10096.887.75 19.5 Elizabeth
May
8-EW1NTx-2S 30096.887.75
9EWEW3NT+2W* 66050.004
10AllEW   -- -- 0 Bob
Tony
11-EW   -- --
12NSEW   -- --
13AllNS3S+1S 17091.637.33 15.33 Olive
Joan D
14-NS3H+2N 20091.637.33
15NSNS3S+1N 1708.380.67
16EWNS1NT-2N -10012.501 15 Barry Murphy
Cathy
17-NS4H+1S 45087.507
18NSNS4H-1E 5087.507
19EWEW2H=S -11062.505 12 Des
Peter
20AllEW3H-1W -10037.503
21NSEW5D+1N -62050.004
22EWEW5C-1W -10096.887.75 20.75 Martin
Joan
23AllEW1NT-1S 10081.256.5
24-EW3NT+2E 46081.256.5

PAIR 3 OLIVE & JOAN D
BOS User dromineer-20160521 21/05/2016 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 64.92 MaxMPs 168 Score 38.64% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=E 11050.004 6 Bob
Tony
2NSEW4H=S -6200.000
3EWEW1H+2N -14025.002
4AllEW2H-1E -10050.004 6 Vera Mc
Vera M
5NSEW2NT=E 1200.000
6EWEW4S+1W 65025.002
7AllNS   -- -- 0 Barry Murphy
Cathy
8-NS   -- --
9EWNS   -- --
10AllEW2NT=N -12050.004 9.5 Martin
Joan
11-EW3C+3E 1703.130.25
12NSEW1NT+1W 12065.635.25
13AllEW3S+1S -1708.380.67 8.67 Paul
Audrey
14-EW3H+2N -2008.380.67
15NSEW3S+1N -17091.637.33
16EWNS2NT=N 120100.008 15 Teresa McCarthy
Marie Healy
17-NS3NT-4W 20050.004
18NSNS3S-3S -30037.503
19EWNS3NT-3S -1500.000 12.75 David
Margaret
20AllNS3H-1W 10062.505
21NSNS3NT+3N 69096.887.75
22EWEW1H+4N -20065.635.25 7 Des
Peter
23AllEW1NT+1S -12018.751.5
24-EW3NT-1W -503.130.25

PAIR 4 TERESA MCCARTHY & MARIE HEALY
BOS User dromineer-20160521 21/05/2016 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 67.83 MaxMPs 160 Score 42.39% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H+1E 170100.008 15 Des
Peter
2NSEW2NT+2S -18025.002
3EWEW2H=N -11062.505
4AllEW2H-3W -3000.000 6 Paul
Audrey
5NSEW3NT+2E 46075.006
6EWEW3S+2E 2000.000
7AllEW2H+1N -1403.130.25 0.75 Vera Mc
Vera M
8-EWPASSN Pass3.130.25
9EWEW3D+1W 1303.130.25
10AllNS5C-4S -4003.130.25 5.75 David
Margaret
11-NS4NT+2E -4903.130.25
12NSNSPASSN Pass65.635.25
13AllEWPASSN Pass50.004 15.33 Bob
Tony
14-EW4H-1N 5091.637.33
15NSEW1NT+3S* -18050.004
16EWEW2NT=N -1200.000 9 Olive
Joan D
17-EW3NT-4W -20050.004
18NSEW3S-3S 30062.505
19EWNS3NT+1S 430100.008 16 Barry Murphy
Cathy
20AllNS2NT-2W* 200100.008
21NSNS   -- --
22EWNS   -- -- 0 Elizabeth
May
23AllNS   -- --
24-NS   -- --

PAIR 5 BARRY MURPHY & CATHY
BOS User dromineer-20160521 21/05/2016 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 79.25 MaxMPs 160 Score 49.53% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2W -15025.002 8 Martin
Joan
2NSNS4H-1S -10037.503
3EWNS1H+1N 11037.503
4AllEW1NT=N -9075.006 15 Des
Peter
5NSEW3NT=E 40025.002
6EWEW4S+3E 71087.507
7AllEW   -- -- 0 Olive
Joan D
8-EW   -- --
9EWEW   -- --
10AllEW2NT=N -12050.004 17 Vera Mc
Vera M
11-EW5C+2E 44065.635.25
12NSEW4S=E 42096.887.75
13AllNS4H+1E -6508.380.67 12 Elizabeth
May
14-NS2C+3N 15050.004
15NSNS3NTx-4E* 80091.637.33
16EWEW1NT-2N 10087.507 9 Paul
Audrey
17-EW4H+1S -45012.501
18NSEW4H-1E -5012.501
19EWEW3NT+1S -4300.000 0 Teresa McCarthy
Marie Healy
20AllEW2NT-2W* -2000.000
21NSEW   -- --
22EWNS4H=N 42081.256.5 18.25 David
Margaret
23AllNS2NT=N 12081.256.5
24-NS1NT+3W -18065.635.25

PAIR 6 DAVID & MARGARET
BOS User dromineer-20160521 21/05/2016 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 78 MaxMPs 168 Score 46.43% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4D-1E 5075.006 17 Elizabeth
May
2NSNS4H-1S -10037.503
3EWNS1H+3N 170100.008
4AllNS3S-1N -1000.000 4 Bob
Tony
5NSNS3NT+4W -5200.000
6EWNS3NT+3E -69050.004
7AllEW1S+1S* -11034.382.75 15.75 Des
Peter
8-EW2D=W 9065.635.25
9EWEW3NTx-7N* 170096.887.75
10AllEW5C-4S 40096.887.75 18.25 Teresa McCarthy
Marie Healy
11-EW4NT+2E 49096.887.75
12NSEWPASSN Pass34.382.75
13AllEW   -- -- 0 Vera Mc
Vera M
14-EW   -- --
15NSEW   -- --
16EWNS1NT-2N -10012.501 6 Martin
Joan
17-NS3H+1S 17025.002
18NSNS3S-3S -30037.503
19EWEW3NT-3S 150100.008 11.25 Olive
Joan D
20AllEW3H-1W -10037.503
21NSEW3NT+3N -6903.130.25
22EWEW4H=N -42018.751.5 5.75 Barry Murphy
Cathy
23AllEW2NT=N -12018.751.5
24-EW1NT+3W 18034.382.75

PAIR 7 ELIZABETH & MAY
BOS User dromineer-20160521 21/05/2016 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 56 MaxMPs 168 Score 33.33% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4D-1E -5025.002 7 David
Margaret
2NSEW4H-1S 10062.505
3EWEW1H+3N -1700.000
4AllNS2H-2W 20075.006 11 Martin
Joan
5NSNS4H+1E -45050.004
6EWNS4S+3E -71012.501
7AllNS2H-1N -1003.130.25 4.5 Paul
Audrey
8-NS1NTx-2S -3003.130.25
9EWNS3NT+2W* -66050.004
10AllEW3NT+1N -6303.130.25 3.25 Des
Peter
11-EW5C=E 40034.382.75
12NSEW4S-2E -1003.130.25
13AllEW4H+1E 65091.637.33 12 Barry Murphy
Cathy
14-EW2C+3N -15050.004
15NSEW3NTx-4E* -8008.380.67
16EWEW3D-1N 5037.503 12 Vera Mc
Vera M
17-EW2H+1S -140100.008
18NSEW2NT-1W* -5012.501
19EWNS2NT=S 12075.006 6.25 Bob
Tony
20AllNS2H=W -1100.000
21NSNS5D=N 6003.130.25
22EWEW   -- -- 0 Teresa McCarthy
Marie Healy
23AllEW   -- --
24-EW   -- --

PAIR 8 MARTIN & JOAN
BOS User dromineer-20160521 21/05/2016 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 91.75 MaxMPs 168 Score 54.61% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2W 15075.006 16 Barry Murphy
Cathy
2NSEW4H-1S 10062.505
3EWEW1H+1N -11062.505
4AllEW2H-2W -20025.002 13 Elizabeth
May
5NSEW4H+1E 45050.004
6EWEW4S+3E 71087.507
7AllNS3S-1W* 10034.382.75 12 Bob
Tony
8-NS2NT-1S -5065.635.25
9EWNS4NT+1W* -66050.004
10AllNS2NT=N 12050.004 14.5 Olive
Joan D
11-NS3C+3E -17096.887.75
12NSNS1NT+1W -12034.382.75
13AllEW   -- -- 0 Des
Peter
14-EW   -- --
15NSEW   -- --
16EWEW1NT-2N 10087.507 18 David
Margaret
17-EW3H+1S -17075.006
18NSEW3S-3S 30062.505
19EWEW2S=S -11062.505 15 Vera Mc
Vera M
20AllEW1NT-1S* 10075.006
21NSEW5D+1N -62050.004
22EWNS5C-1W 1003.130.25 3.25 Paul
Audrey
23AllNS1NT-1S -10018.751.5
24-NS3NT+2E -46018.751.5

PAIR 9 VERA MC & VERA M
BOS User dromineer-20160521 21/05/2016 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 86.75 MaxMPs 168 Score 51.64% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2E 100100.008 8 Paul
Audrey
2NSNS3S+1W -1700.000
3EWNS1H=N 800.000
4AllNS2H-1E 10050.004 18 Olive
Joan D
5NSNS2NT=E -120100.008
6EWNS4S+1W -65075.006
7AllNS2H+1N 14096.887.75 23.25 Teresa McCarthy
Marie Healy
8-NSPASSN Pass96.887.75
9EWNS3D+1W -13096.887.75
10AllNS2NT=N 12050.004 7 Barry Murphy
Cathy
11-NS5C+2E -44034.382.75
12NSNS4S=E -4203.130.25
13AllNS   -- -- 0 David
Margaret
14-NS   -- --
15NSNS   -- --
16EWNS3D-1N -5062.505 12 Elizabeth
May
17-NS2H+1S 1400.000
18NSNS2NT-1W* 5087.507
19EWNS2S=S 11037.503 9 Martin
Joan
20AllNS1NT-1S* -10025.002
21NSNS5D+1N 62050.004
22EWNS4H=N 42081.256.5 9.5 Bob
Tony
23AllNS1NT-1S -10018.751.5
24-NS3NT+2W -46018.751.5

PAIR 10 DES & PETER
BOS User dromineer-20160521 21/05/2016 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 88 MaxMPs 168 Score 52.38% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H+1E -1700.000 9 Teresa McCarthy
Marie Healy
2NSNS2NT+2S 18075.006
3EWNS2H=N 11037.503
4AllNS1NT=N 9025.002 9 Barry Murphy
Cathy
5NSNS3NT=E -40075.006
6EWNS4S+3E -71012.501
7AllNS1S+1S* 11065.635.25 8.25 David
Margaret
8-NS2D=W -9034.382.75
9EWNS3NTx-7N* -17003.130.25
10AllNS3NT+1N 63096.887.75 20.75 Elizabeth
May
11-NS5C=E -40065.635.25
12NSNS4S-2E 10096.887.75
13AllNS   -- -- 0 Martin
Joan
14-NS   -- --
15NSNS   -- --
16EWNS1NT-1N -5062.505 12 Bob
Tony
17-NS4H+1S 45087.507
18NSNS2NTx-3N* -8000.000
19EWNS2H=S 11037.503 12 Paul
Audrey
20AllNS3H-1W 10062.505
21NSNS5D+1N 62050.004
22EWNS1H+4N 20034.382.75 17 Olive
Joan D
23AllNS1NT+1S 12081.256.5
24-NS3NT-1W 5096.887.75

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards